12, SOLLERSHOTT HALL, SOLLERSHOTT EAST, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 3PN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+3.8%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+5.7%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+161.7%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+74.1%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1