475, KENTS HILL ROAD NORTH, BENFLEET, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS7 4AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£388,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.5%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£388,000+142.5%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+82.9%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 3 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1