61, FIELDHEAD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS20 8DU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£71,000+40.6%
Sold on 12 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 7 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1