2, THROUGH DUNCANS, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP12 4EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.9%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+134.9%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000+54.8%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Detached
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,250
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1