Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MASONFIELD CRESCENT, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.7%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£285,000
+82.7%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
-3.4%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 20 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3SR
← Back to All Properties