Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHELTENHAM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+50.6%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+27.1%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+45.8%
Sold on 5 December 2000
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 8 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3PX
← Back to All Properties