Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HOWARD CLOSE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 1PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£557,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£557,000
+46.6%
Sold on 24 June 2015
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 9 September 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 1PF
← Back to All Properties