19, HANNAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 6DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.7%
Price Change
+£250,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+337.7%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£250,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,250+151.7%
Sold on 15 January 2018
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1