Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MANNINGHAM ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,500
+94.0%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000
-3.8%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
+28.4%
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,250
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2UG
← Back to All Properties