21, MILFORD STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 5GQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£199,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+110.8%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Terraced
+£199,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,300+139.6%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,250
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1