11, LARNE COURT, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 9SG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£4,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000-3.6%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,450
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1