Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, DRAYTON, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE3 9XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,995
Last Sold Price
29 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£18,345 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,995
+56.2%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£18,345 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,650
+10.7%
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
+£3,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 9XW
← Back to All Properties