17, ELIOT CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG18 3UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£110,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£277,000+66.3%
Sold on 23 January 2020
Terraced
+£110,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,600+96.0%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Terraced
+£81,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 14 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1