Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HAIGH WOOD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+70.1%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+18.0%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 14 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6PD
← Back to All Properties