Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, MILTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+56.0%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-12.3%
Sold on 27 November 2013
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 26 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7JG
← Back to All Properties