Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SPILSBY CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 3YX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+23.7%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+143.6%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+9.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 3YX
← Back to All Properties