56, WHITLEY DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 7JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£7,250
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.5%
Price Change
-£279,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£7,250-97.5%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Other
-£279,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000+2.5%
Sold on 28 February 2021
Other
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 24 November 2017
Other
Sale #1