62, ST MARTINS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 3LU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£43,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500+44.0%
Sold on 20 June 2011
Terraced
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1