Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, NUTSHALLING AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO16 8AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,000
-2.0%
Sold on 30 January 2013
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+5.2%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 18 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8AY
← Back to All Properties