30, LAKESIDE, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP23 5HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.5%
Price Change
+£215,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+226.5%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+33.7%
Sold on 4 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1