308, DEDWORTH ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 4JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+35.7%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500+2.7%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 28 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1