Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ILFRACOMBE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£397,500
+18.7%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+8.7%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 8 July 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4PA
← Back to All Properties