10, EPSOM AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE24 5SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£27,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£27,000+116.0%
Sold on 21 October 2023
Other
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,500+38.9%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Other
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 9 November 2017
Other
Sale #1