7, STATION ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£208,000+6.7%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+18.9%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,995
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1