MOORLANDS, THE DROVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 1XB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+130.0%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000-10.1%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000+7.4%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Detached
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,750
Sold on 15 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1