Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CUMBERLAND WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 3AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.5%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,000
+97.5%
Sold on 19 May 2025
Terraced
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,500
+4.2%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+162.1%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£95,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 3AY
← Back to All Properties