29, BEECHFIELD DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW10 9QE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+145.1%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+6.8%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 10 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1