78, LINKWAY GARDENS, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 0LU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+414.8%
Price Change
+£119,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£148,000+414.8%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Terraced
+£119,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,750
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1