Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WORDSWORTH ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+11.6%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+102.8%
Sold on 18 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2HH
← Back to All Properties