Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 105, BECKET HOUSE, NEW ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.0%
Price Change
-£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
-46.0%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4GA
← Back to All Properties