Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE WILLOWS, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9WL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
-5.9%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£393,000
+19.1%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+13.8%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 23 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9WL
← Back to All Properties