26, ROYDENE CRESCENT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 0GL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.5%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£102,000+134.5%
Sold on 19 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+38.1%
Sold on 5 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1