Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CARLTON AVENUE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 9EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+17.9%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+246.1%
Sold on 20 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 9EH
← Back to All Properties