Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CASTLE LODGE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0ZD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+10.7%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,500
+4.6%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0ZD
← Back to All Properties