102, HARROGATE STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 5LY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+8.2%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£97,000+13.5%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,500+20.3%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Terraced
+£14,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,100+238.6%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£50,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000+31.7%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,950
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1