121, FARMSTEAD ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 0LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+50.1%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+30.6%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 1 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1