Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ROTARY WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+13.0%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+48.6%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,000
-7.5%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4SA
← Back to All Properties