Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, NORFOLK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+43.5%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 4 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6ND
← Back to All Properties