Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHESTNUT AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 2SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
1 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+9.6%
Sold on 1 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 18 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 2SZ
← Back to All Properties