7, FLORENCE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 8EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£79,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,000+87.8%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+40.6%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1