Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FAWCETT LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,950
+4.7%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+67.9%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4PG
← Back to All Properties