41, DEAN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 6QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£35,929 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+27.2%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£35,929 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,071+23.4%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£25,071 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 8 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1