46A, NEWBERY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 2FU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.9%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+112.9%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+29.2%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 17 December 2008
Detached
Sale #1