Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BROMPTON ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 8BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+4.3%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+125.8%
Sold on 27 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 8 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 8BW
← Back to All Properties