Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PEN NOOK CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 2TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+4.8%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+57.0%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 25 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 2TY
← Back to All Properties