Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COLLINGTON GROVE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£310,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+92.5%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Detached
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+16.7%
Sold on 22 April 2009
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000
+202.7%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Detached
+£192,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,800
Sold on 2 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3UB
← Back to All Properties