Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, 1, BLENHEIM ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 7JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,850
Last Sold Price
21 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£46,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£233,850
+24.7%
Sold on 21 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+247.2%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 7JL
← Back to All Properties