Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PEPPERCORNS, BATTLE HILL, BATTLE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN33 0DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
-0.7%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Detached
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£369,950
+210.9%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Detached
+£250,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 9 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN33 0DA
← Back to All Properties