Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MERIDIAN WALK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,393
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+319.2%
Price Change
+£172,393 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£226,393
+319.2%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Detached
+£172,393 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 16 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7NR
← Back to All Properties