Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CASPIAN CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO18 8AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£240,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+68.6%
Sold on 25 March 2026
Detached
+£240,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,950
+9.4%
Sold on 23 January 2007
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 23 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO18 8AY
← Back to All Properties